Poproś o wycenę

Światłowody - moduły nadawczo-odbiorcze

Obraz Part Number Producenci Opis Cena Widok
808-38522 Image 808-38522 B&B SmartWorx, Inc. FIBER OPTIC TXRX SFP LC $89.00 RFQ
FTLX3613M335 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM EML 100GHZ C-BAND XFP $732.18 RFQ
AFCT-5745PZ Broadcom Limited TXRX SFF SONET OC48 BAIL SR $0.00 RFQ
FWLF16197D59 Finisar Corporation TXRX CWDM 1591NM RED 8CH SFP $280.82 RFQ
GO2951-49CH Semtech Corporation CWDM TRANSCEIVER $352.72 RFQ
808-38106 Image 808-38106 B&B SmartWorx, Inc. FIBER OPTIC TXRX SFP LC $296.00 RFQ
FTLX3813M355 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM EML 100GHZ APD XFP $1,028.70 RFQ
808-38528 Image 808-38528 B&B SmartWorx, Inc. FIBER OPTIC TXRX SFP LC $278.00 RFQ
FTLX3613M343 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM EML 100GHZ C-BAND XFP $732.18 RFQ
LM38-A3S-TI-N ATOP Technologies SFP TRANSCEIVER 155MBPS 1310NMLE $30.63 RFQ
FWLF1632R37 Finisar Corporation MOD TXRX 15XXNM 45CH DWDM SFP $0.00 RFQ
AFCT-5805DZ Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. TXRX OPT SM 155MBS SONET OC3/SDH $60.92 RFQ
SFP-GLX/LC-20E Image SFP-GLX/LC-20E Advantech Corp MOD 1000-LX SINGLE-MODE 20KM SFP $200.00 RFQ
FWLF1631R27 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM SFP 192.7THZ APD RCVR $702.27 RFQ
808-38304 Image 808-38304 B&B SmartWorx, Inc. FIBER OPTIC TXRX SFP LC $0.00 RFQ
FTLF8519F2GNL Image FTLF8519F2GNL Finisar Corporation TXRX OPT SFF 2 GB/S 850NM $53.70 RFQ
GO2952-55CH Semtech Corporation TRANSCEIVER $217.06 RFQ
808-38316 Image 808-38316 B&B SmartWorx, Inc. FIBER OPTIC TXRX SFP LC $544.00 RFQ
FWLF163219 Finisar Corporation MOD TXRX 15XXNM 45CH DWDM SFP $550.78 RFQ
AFBR-5715PZ Image AFBR-5715PZ Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. TXRX OPTICAL SFP DMI BAIL LATCH $40.61 RFQ
ABCU-5710RZ Image ABCU-5710RZ Broadcom Limited TXRX RJ-45 SFP 1.25GBD $0.00 RFQ
FTLX8512D3BTL Image FTLX8512D3BTL Finisar Corporation TXRX XFP SGL 10.5GB/S 850NM $134.23 RFQ
FWLF1631R34 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM SFP 193.4THZ APD RCVR $702.27 RFQ
FTLX4213M3BCL Image FTLX4213M3BCL Finisar Corporation TXRX XFP 1550NM 10.5GB/S $2,365.13 RFQ
FWLF1632R50 Finisar Corporation MOD TXRX 15XXNM 45CH DWDM SFP $0.00 RFQ
FWLF-1519-7D-31 Finisar Corporation TXRX CWDM SFP $210.28 RFQ
SFP-GSX/LCI-AE Advantech Corp 1000BASE-SX MULTI-MODE SFP MOD $130.00 RFQ
FCBND12CD3C05 Finisar Corporation TRANSCEIVER ARRAY CXP $914.25 RFQ
FWLF1632R33 Finisar Corporation MOD TXRX 15XXNM 45CH DWDM SFP $0.00 RFQ
FWLF-1631-49 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM SFP $0.00 RFQ
FTLF1328P2BNV Finisar Corporation TXRX 1310NM FP 2X/4X/8X SFP+ $0.00 RFQ
808-38212 B&B SmartWorx, Inc. FIBER OPTIC TXRX SFP LC $0.00 RFQ
FWLF1634RL40 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM 4GBPS APD SFP $929.86 RFQ
FWLF1631R46 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM SFP 194.6THZ APD RCVR $702.27 RFQ
FTLX4213J3L070 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM CML 2X20GHZ APD XFP $2,908.28 RFQ
FWLF1634RL28 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM 4GBPS APD SFP $929.86 RFQ
FWLF1625P2L61 Finisar Corporation MOD TXRX DFB 8CH CWDM SFP FEC $590.12 RFQ
FTLX3871DCC28 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM EML 15XXNM SFP+ LC $1,037.80 RFQ
GO2951-61CH Semtech Corporation CWDM TRANSCEIVER $352.72 RFQ
FTLX3971DTC37 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM EML APD XFP $919.46 RFQ
FTLX3912M358 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM EML 100GHZ APD XFP $831.02 RFQ
54TRABV2JPL Finisar Corporation MOD OPT 1550NM EML NRZ 300PIN $14,136.28 RFQ
V23826-C18-C363 Infineon Technologies TXRX SINGLE MODE 155MBD 1X9 $0.00 RFQ
FTLX3912M339 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM EML 100GHZ APD XFP $831.02 RFQ
HFBR-59L1ALZ Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. TXRX MMF SFP PTH FIBRE CHANNEL $74.11 RFQ
V23826-K305-C363D3 Infineon Technologies TXRX MULT-MODE 850NM 1.3GBIT $0.00 RFQ
FTLX3613M350 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM EML 100GHZ C-BAND XFP $732.18 RFQ
FTLX3971MTC33 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM XFP $938.96 RFQ
FTLQ7181EALA Finisar Corporation OPT TXRX 4X10G CWDM DFB CFP LC $0.00 RFQ
808-38727 Image 808-38727 B&B SmartWorx, Inc. FIBER OPTIC TXRX SFP LC $204.00 RFQ